|
|
Schützenkönige der Schützengesellschaft Schwabegg
2014 | Alletsee Josef
| | 2020 | Leinauer Josef
|
1969 | Doll Peter
| | 1940 | Leinauer Lorenz
|
1976 | Dölle Robert
| | 2005 | Mai Armin
|
1991 | Dölle-Ritschel Annemarie
| | 2001 | Mairhörmann Jürgen
|
2022 | Eichele Manfred
| | 1967 | Mautz Josef
|
1994 | Eichele Manfred
| | 1953 | Mautz Josef
|
1972 | Eichele Martin
| | 1935 | Mautz Josef
|
1974 | Eichele Martin
| | 2008 | Mayer Marlene
|
1980 | Eichele Martin
| | 1933 | Mayr Josef
|
1987 | Eichele Martin
| | 1999 | Mayr Karin
|
1993 | Eichele Martin
| | 1989 | Mayr Karl-Heinz
|
2002 | Eichele Martin
| | 1929 | Mayr Kaspar
|
2016 | Engel Andreas
| | 1997 | Mundl Renate
|
1971 | Engel Hans
| | 1960 | Neumann Alois
|
2011 | Engel Hans
| | 1973 | Neumann Alois
|
1968 | Engel Hans
| | 1970 | Rindle Rudolf
|
1984 | Engel Hans
| | 1988 | Ringel Hugo
|
2007 | Engel Hans
| | 1986 | Rößle Gerhard
|
1964 | Engel Hans
| | 1979 | Rößle Gerhard
|
1990 | Engel Rita
| | 1959 | Rößle Helmut
|
2003 | Engel Rita
| | 1963 | Schedler Hironymus
|
1975 | Engel Rita
| | 1932 | Schmid Andreas
|
1951 | Erhard Benno sen.
| | 1938 | Schmid Andreas
|
1961 | Erhard Benno, jun.
| | 2006 | Schmid Christoph
|
1982 | Fasser Leo
| | 1943 | Schmid Ulrich
|
1978 | Fasser Leo
| | 1962 | Schmid Ulrich
|
1995 | Gewitz Andre
| | 1936 | Schön Georg
|
2010 | Glas Kerstin
| | 1930 | Stankmann Josef
|
2013 | Glas Thomas
| | 1965 | Stiegeler Josef
|
1985 | Grünecker Ernst
| | 1958 | Stiegeler Josef
|
2024 | Jauernik Gabi
| | 1977 | Stiegeler Josef
|
2019 | Jauernik Roland
| | 1981 | Stiegeler Theo
|
2023 | Jauernik Roland
| | 2017 | Stöhr Alexander
|
1952 | Kentner Anton
| | 2004 | Stöhr Alexander
|
1983 | Knie Hans
| | 1954 | Stölzle Josef
|
2012 | Kraus Rudolf
| | 1931 | Vogenauer Georg
|
1998 | Kraus Rudolf
| | 1956 | Ziegler Hermann
|
2009 | Krauß Thomas
| | 1934 | Ziegler Johann
|
1996 | Krauß Thomas
| | 1937 | Ziegler Johann
|
2018 | Krauß Thomas
| | 1955 | Ziegler Josef
|
1992 | Leinauer Gabriele
| | 1957 | Ziegler Josef, jun.
|
2000 | Leinauer Josef
| | 1966 | Ziegler Raimund
|
2015 | Leinauer Josef
|
Jugendkönige der Schützengesellschaft Schwabegg
2003 | Bobinger Roland
| | 1986 | Leinauer Josef
|
2001 | Bobinger Roland
| | 2018 | Leinauer Veronika
|
2000 | Bobinger Stefan
| | 2015 | Leinauer Veronika
|
2005 | Dölle Jana
| | 2008 | Mai Mareike
|
1985 | Dölle Stefan
| | 2010 | Mairhörmann Melanie
|
1992 | Engel Andreas
| | 1981 | Mayer Thomas
|
1990 | Engel Andreas
| | 2023 | Mayr Marlene
|
1991 | Engel Armin
| | 2014 | Rest Carmen
|
1984 | Engel Gabriele
| | 2006 | Ritschel Christoph
|
1988 | Engel Gabriele
| | 2004 | Ritschel Christoph
|
1995 | Glas Monika
| | 2020 | Schedler Adrian
|
1989 | Glas Thomas
| | 1987 | Schedler Andreas
|
2011 | Hankl Magdalena
| | 1998 | Schedler Julia
|
2007 | Heim Tobias
| | 2009 | Schedler Martina
|
1997 | Himmelein Diana
| | 1994 | Schmied Clemens
|
2012 | Hoffmann Marco
| | 1983 | Schöniger Peter
|
2013 | Jauernik Johannes
| | 1982 | Streit Günter
|
2022 | Jauernik Lisa
| | 1999 | Stöhr Alexander
|
2024 | Jauernik Lisa
| | 1996 | Stöhr Alexander
|
2019 | Jauernik Michael
| | 2002 | Weihrather Michael
|
1993 | Klaus Eva
| | 2017 | Würflingsdobler Natascha
|
2016 | Leinauer Annalena
|
1/2/3/4 Spalten, nach Jahr, normal
|